December 04, 2022

Anna Chlumsky Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Husband, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 3, 2022

Anna Chlumsky Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anna Chlumsky was born on 03-12-1980 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress who well known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Anna M. Chlumsky
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Anna Chlumsky Popular Videos

Anna Chlumsky Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Frank Chlumsky
Mother Nancy L. Chlumsky
Brother Frank Chlumsky Jr.
Sister None
Husband Shaun So (08-03-2008)
Daughters Clara Elizabeth So, Penelope Joan So

She was born to Frank Chlumsky and Nancy L. Chlumsky. She has a brother named Frank Chlumsky Jr.. She married Shaun So on 08-03-2008 and together the couple is blessed with two daughters named Clara Elizabeth So and Penelope Joan So.

Life's Important Dates Of Anna Chlumsky

Anna Chlumsky Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 0month, 1 day old age Anna Chlumsky will turn 43 on 03 December, 2023. Only 11 months, 28 days, 4 hours,23 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anna Chlumsky has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%