Anna Faris Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Anna Faris

#95 | Most Popular #9 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 29 November, 1976
BIRTH PLACE Baltimore , Maryland
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : November 28, 2018

Other Name: Anna Kay Faris
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

42 years, 2 months, 23 days old age. Anna Faris will turn 43 on 29 November, 2019. Only 9 months, 7 days, 5 hours, 56 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anna Faris has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%

Biography   Edit

Anna Faris was born on 29-11-1976 in Baltimore in the state of Maryland, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Voice Artist, Podcaster & Film Producer who well known for her work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Anna Faris's family, relatives;

She was born to Jack Faris and Karen Faris. She has a brother named Robert Faris. She was married two times with Ben Indra (2004-2008) and Chris Pratt (2009-2018). She has a son named Jack Pratt.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays