October 23, 2019

Anna Faris Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 28, 2018

Other Name: Anna Kay Faris
Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist Podcaster Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Anna Faris Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


42 years, 10 months, 24 days old age Anna Faris will turn 43 on 29 November, 2019. Only 1 months, 5 days, 10 hours, 20 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anna Faris has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%

Short Biography

Anna Faris was born on 29-11-1976 in Baltimore in the state of Maryland, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Voice Artist, Podcaster & Film Producer who well known for her work in Hollywood.

Anna Faris Wiki Link

Anna Faris Popular Videos

Anna Faris Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Jack Faris and Karen Faris. She has a brother named Robert Faris. She was married two times with Ben Indra (2004-2008) and Chris Pratt (2009-2018). She has a son named Jack Pratt.

Life's Important Dates Of Anna Faris

Anna Faris Popularity on Social Media