July 08, 2020

Anna Friel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 12, 2018

Other Name: Anna Louise Friel
Other Professions: Film Actress Soap Opera Actress Theatre Actress

Short Biography

Anna Friel was born on 12-07-1976 in Rochdale, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress, Film Actress, Soap Opera Actress & Theatre Actress.

Anna Friel Wiki Link

Anna Friel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


43 years, 11 months, 26 days old age Anna Friel will turn 44 on 12 July, 2020. Only 3 days, 7 hours, 14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anna Friel has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%

Anna Friel Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Anna Friel's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Anna Friel

Anna Friel Popularity on Social Media