Anna Kendrick Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Anna Kendrick

#95 | Most Popular #9 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 August, 1985
BIRTH PLACE Portland , Cumberland , Maine
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 157 cm
in meters- 1.57 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 48 kg
in Pounds- 105.82 lbs
Last Updated on : August 9, 2018

Other Name: Anna Cooke Kendrick
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

33 years, 3 months, 8 days old age. Anna Kendrick will turn 34 on 09 August, 2019. Only 8 months, 22 days, 2 hours, 28 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anna Kendrick has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

Biography   Edit

Anna Kendrick was born on 09-08-1985 in Portland in the state of Maine, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Singer, Theatre Actress, Author, Television Actress, Voice Artist, Musician & Writer who known for her work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Anna Kendrick's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays