December 01, 2020

Anna Kendrick Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 9, 2018

Anna Kendrick Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anna Kendrick was born on 09-08-1985 in Portland in the state of Maine, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Singer, Theatre Actress, Author, Television Actress, Voice Artist, Musician & Writer who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Anna Cooke Kendrick
Other Professions: Singer Theatre Actress Author Television Actress Voice Artist Musician Writer
Appearance: Hollywood
Anna Kendrick Wiki Link

Anna Kendrick Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Anna Kendrick's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Anna Kendrick

Anna Kendrick Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 3 months, 22 days old age Anna Kendrick will turn 36 on 09 August, 2021. Only 8 months, 7 days, 15 hours, 8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anna Kendrick has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%