September 25, 2020

Anna Maria Perez de Tagle Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 23, 2017

Anna Maria Perez de Tagle Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anna Maria Perez de Tagle was born on 23-12-1990 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Singer, Television Actress & Theatre Actress who known for her role in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Anna Maria Francesca Enriquez-Pérez de Tagle
Other Professions: Singer Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Anna Maria Perez de Tagle Wiki Link

Anna Maria Perez de Tagle Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Evelyn Enriquez.

Life's Important Dates Of Anna Maria Perez de Tagle

Anna Maria Perez de Tagle Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 9 months, 2 days old age Anna Maria Perez de Tagle will turn 30 on 23 December, 2020. Only 2 months, 27 days, 14 hours, 42 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anna Maria Perez de Tagle has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%