June 25, 2022

Anna-Maria Sieklucka (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Affairs, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 9, 2022

Anna-Maria Sieklucka Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anna-Maria Sieklucka was born on 31-05-1992 in Lublin, Poland. She is a Polish Film Actress, Television Actress, Model, Dancer & Singer who is popularly known for her work in 2020's Polish erotic romantic drama film "365 Days" opposite Michele Morrone.


Other Name: Sie-kloo-tska, sheh-kloo-tska, Sieklucka
Other Professions: Television Actress Model Dancer Singer

Anna-Maria Sieklucka Popular Videos

Anna-Maria Sieklucka Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Jerzy Antoni Sieklucki
Mother Grazyna Szapolowska
Brother Not Know
Sister Not Know
Partner/Boyfriend Lukasz Witt-Michalowski
Children None

She was born in eastern Poland's largest city Lublin to a lawyer father Jerzy Antoni Sieklucki and mother Grazyna Szapolowska. Information about her siblings is not available anywhere. She is in a relationship with Lukasz Witt-Michalowski, a Polish actor/director. She was also in a rumor for her relationship with co-star actor Michele Morrone.

Life's Important Dates Of Anna-Maria Sieklucka

Anna-Maria Sieklucka Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 0month, 25 days old age Anna-Maria Sieklucka will turn 31 on 31 May, 2023. Only 11 months, 5 days, 22 hours,44 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anna-Maria Sieklucka has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%