August 13, 2020

Anna Nicole Smith Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 27, 2018

Short Biography

Anna Nicole Smith was born on 28-11-1967 in Houston in the state of Texas, United States. She was an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Personality, Dancer, Model & Lawyer who well known for her work in Hollywood & Playboy Playmates.


Other Name: Vickie Lynn Hogan, Nikki Hart
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Personality Dancer Model Lawyer
Appearance: Hollywood
Anna Nicole Smith Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Anna Nicole Smith died on 08-02-2007 in Hollywood in the state of Florida, United States at the age of 39 due to combined drug intoxication.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
8 February, 2007 (Saturday) Hollywood, Florida United States

Anna Nicole Smith Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Donald Eugene Hogan and Virgie Hart. She has three brothers named Donnie Hogan, David Tacker Jr., Donald Hart, and two sisters named Donna Hogan and Amy Hogan. She was married two times J. Howard Marshall (1994-1995) and Billy Wayne Smith (1985-1993). She has a daughter named Dannielynn Birkhead and a son named Daniel Wayne Smith.

Life's Important Dates Of Anna Nicole Smith

Anna Nicole Smith Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Anna Nicole Smith was 39 years, 2 months & 10 days old age.