September 23, 2021

Anna Popplewell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 16, 2017

Short Biography

Anna Popplewell was born on 16-12-1988 in London in the state of England, United Kingdom. She is a British Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Voice Artist & Video Game Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Anna Katherine Popplewell
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Voice Artist Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Anna Popplewell Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Anna Popplewell

Anna Popplewell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 9 months, 7 days old age Anna Popplewell will turn 33 on 16 December, 2021. Only 2 months, 22 days, 10 hours, 6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anna Popplewell has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%