December 09, 2022

Anna Sedokova Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 15, 2017

Anna Sedokova Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anna Sedokova was born on 16-12-1982 in Kiev, Ukraine. She is a Ukrainian Singer, Film Actress & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Anna Vladimirovna Sedokova
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Presenter

Life's Important Dates Of Anna Sedokova

Anna Sedokova Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 11months, 23 days old age Anna Sedokova will turn 40 on 16 December, 2022. Only 6 days, 23 hours,53 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anna Sedokova has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%