October 27, 2021

Anna Sharma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 24, 2018

Anna Sharma Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anna Sharma was born on 24-05-1995 in Kathmandu, Nepal. She is a Nepalese Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Annapurna Sharma,
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Nepali
Anna Sharma Wiki Link

Anna Sharma Popular Videos

Anna Sharma Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Anna Sharma was born to Mr. Sharma and a famous dancer & choreographer Rachana Gurung Sharma. She has two siblings include one brother and a sister. Her sister is known by her name Amila Sharma.

Life's Important Dates Of Anna Sharma

Anna Sharma Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 5 months, 3 days old age Anna Sharma will turn 27 on 24 May, 2022. Only 6 months, 26 days, 1 hours, 41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anna Sharma has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%