November 29, 2022

Anne-Marie Perier Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 26, 2019

Short Biography

Anne-Marie Perier was born on 05-04-1942 in France. She is a French Journalist.


Other Name: Anne-Marie Perier-Sardou

Life's Important Dates Of Anne-Marie Perier

Anne-Marie Perier Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

80 years, 7months, 24 days old age Anne-Marie Perier will turn 81 on 05 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 6 days, 20 hours,13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anne-Marie Perier has celebrated the total number of 80 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 80
    80
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%