December 06, 2022

Anne-Marie Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 7, 2018

Anne-Marie Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anne-Marie was born on 07-04-1991 in the state of Essex, United Kingdom. She is a British Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Anne-Marie Nicholson
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Recording Artist

Life's Important Dates Of Anne-Marie

Anne-Marie Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 7months, 29 days old age Anne-Marie will turn 32 on 07 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 23 hours,28 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anne-Marie has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%