August 14, 2022

Annie Khalid Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 27, 2018

Annie Khalid Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Annie Khalid was born on 27-03-1988 in Lahore in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. She is a Pakistani-English Model, Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Noor–ul–Ain Khalid, Annie, Annie Princess
Other Professions: Singer Musician
Appearance: Lollywood Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Annie Khalid

Annie Khalid Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 4months, 18 days old age Annie Khalid will turn 35 on 27 March, 2023. Only 7 months, 12 days, 2 hours,29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Annie Khalid has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%