July 04, 2020

Annie Lennox Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2019

Other Name: Ann Lennox
Other Professions: Songwriter Activist Philanthropist Musician Recording Artist

Short Biography

Annie Lennox was born on 25-12-1954 in Aberdeen, Scotland, United Kingdom. She is a Scottish Singer, Songwriter, Activist, Philanthropist, Musician & Recording Artist.

Annie Lennox Wiki Link

Annie Lennox Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


65 years, 6 months, 9 days old age Annie Lennox will turn 66 on 25 December, 2020. Only 5 months, 20 days, 2 hours, 40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Annie Lennox has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    12%

Annie Lennox Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Annie Lennox

Annie Lennox Popularity on Social Media