August 09, 2022

Annie Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 21, 2018

Short Biography

Annie was born on 21-07-1978 in Palai, Kottayam in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Chitra Shaji Kailas, Chitra
Other Professions: Television Presenter
Appearance: Malayalam

Annie Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Annie's family, relatives;
Husband Shaji Kailas

Life's Important Dates Of Annie

Annie Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 0month, 19 days old age Annie will turn 45 on 21 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 11 days, 19 hours,43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Annie has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%