August 07, 2022

Annika Sorenstam Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 8, 2018

Annika Sorenstam Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Annika Sorenstam was born on 09-10-1970 in Bro, Stockholm, Sweden. She is a Swedish Golfer.


Other Name: Annika Sörenstam

Life's Important Dates Of Annika Sorenstam

Annika Sorenstam Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 9months, 29 days old age Annika Sorenstam will turn 52 on 09 October, 2022. Only 2 months, 1 days, 8 hours,34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Annika Sorenstam has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%