August 17, 2022

Anouk Aimee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 9, 2018

Short Biography

Anouk Aimee was born on 27-04-1932 in Paris, France. She is a French Film Actress.


Other Name: Nicole Françoise Florence Dreyfus

Life's Important Dates Of Anouk Aimee

Anouk Aimee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

90 years, 3months, 21 days old age Anouk Aimee will turn 91 on 27 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 9 days, 1 hours,56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anouk Aimee has celebrated the total number of 90 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 90
    90
  • 12
    13%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%