Anshoor Kaur Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Anshoor Kaur

#105 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 May, 2004
BIRTH PLACE New Delhi
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 14 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : January 29, 2019

Other Name: Palak
Other Professions : Film Actress
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

14 years, 10 months, 19 days old age. Anshoor Kaur will turn 15 on 03 May, 2019. Only 1 months, 10 days, 16 hours, 40 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anshoor Kaur has celebrated the total number of 14 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 14
    14
  • 2
    14%
  • 1
    7%
  • 3
    21%
  • 2
    14%
  • 3
    21%
  • 1
    7%
  • 2
    14%

Biography   Edit

Anshoor Kaur was born on 03-05-2004 in New Delhi, India. She is an Indian Television Actress & Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Gurmeet Singh and Avneet Kaur.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays