Anthony Davis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Anthony Davis

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 11 March, 1993
BIRTH PLACE Chicago , Illinois
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 25 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 208 cm
in meters- 2.08 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 115 kg
in Pounds- 253.53 lbs
Last Updated on : March 10, 2018

Other Name: Anthony Marshon Davis Jr.

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

25 years, 11 months, 5 days old age. Anthony Davis will turn 26 on 11 March, 2019. Only 22 days, 15 hours, 34 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anthony Davis has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%

Biography   Edit

Anthony Davis was born on 11-03-1993 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Anthony Davis Sr.Erainer Davis. He has an elder sister named Lesha Davis and a twin sister named Antoinette Davis.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays