January 22, 2022

Anthony Davis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 10, 2018

Anthony Davis Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anthony Davis was born on 11-03-1993 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Anthony Marshon Davis Jr.

Anthony Davis Popular Videos

Anthony Davis Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Anthony Davis Sr.Erainer Davis. He has an elder sister named Lesha Davis and a twin sister named Antoinette Davis.

Life's Important Dates Of Anthony Davis

Anthony Davis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 10months, 11 days old age Anthony Davis will turn 29 on 11 March, 2022. Only 1 months, 16 days, 15 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anthony Davis has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%