May 13, 2021

Anthony Field Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 8, 2018

Anthony Field Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anthony Field was born on 08-05-1963 in Kellyville, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia. He is an Australian Musician, Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer & Television Actor.


Other Name: Anthony Donald Joseph Field
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Record Producer Television Actor
Anthony Field Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Anthony Field

Anthony Field Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 0 month, 5 days old age Anthony Field will turn 59 on 08 May, 2022. Only 11 months, 24 days, 11 hours, 8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anthony Field has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%