August 09, 2022

Anthony Head Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 20, 2018

Anthony Head Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anthony Head was born on 20-02-1954 in London in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Television Actor, Musician, Film Actor, Radio Artist & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Anthony Stewart Head
Other Professions: Musician Film Actor Radio Artist Voice Artist

Anthony Head Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Anthony Head's family, relatives;
Daughter Emily Head
Daughter Daisy Head
Brother Murray Head
Mother Helen Shingler

Life's Important Dates Of Anthony Head

Anthony Head Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

68 years, 5months, 20 days old age Anthony Head will turn 69 on 20 February, 2023. Only 6 months, 10 days, 16 hours,45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anthony Head has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%