August 08, 2020

Anthony Joshua Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 2, 2019

Anthony Joshua Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anthony Joshua was born on 15-10-1989 in Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom. He is a British Boxer.


Other Name: Anthony Oluwafemi Olaseni Joshua, The Rent Collector, AJ, The Landlord
Anthony Joshua Wiki Link

Anthony Joshua Popular Videos

Anthony Joshua Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Robert JoshuaYeta Odusanya. He has three siblings include a brother named Jacob Joshua & two sisters named Loretta JoshuaJanet Joshua.

Life's Important Dates Of Anthony Joshua

Anthony Joshua Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 9 months, 24 days old age Anthony Joshua will turn 31 on 15 October, 2020. Only 2 months, 6 days, 6 hours, 9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anthony Joshua has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%