October 25, 2021

Anthony Mackie Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 23, 2017

Anthony Mackie Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anthony Mackie was born on 23-09-1978 in New Orleans in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Film Actor.


Other Name: Anthony Dwane Mackie
Appearance: Hollywood
Anthony Mackie Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Anthony Mackie

Anthony Mackie Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 1 month, 2 days old age Anthony Mackie will turn 44 on 23 September, 2022. Only 10 months, 28 days, 5 hours, 19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anthony Mackie has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%