January 20, 2022

Anthony Martin Sinatra Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 8, 2018

Short Biography

Anthony Martin Sinatra was born on 04-05-1892 in Lercara Friddi, Palermo, Sicilia, Italy. He is an Italian American & Boxer.


Other Name: Saverio Antonino Martino Sinatra

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 29-01-1969 in Houston in the state of Texas, United States at the age of 76.

DEATHDAY 29 January,1969 (Wednesday)
DEATH PLACE Houston, Texas
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Anthony Martin Sinatra

Anthony Martin Sinatra Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Anthony Martin Sinatra was 76 years 8months & 25 days old age.