January 21, 2020

Anthony Michael Hall Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2017

Other Name: Michael Anthony Hall
Other Professions: Film Producer Film Director Television Actor Singer Television Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Anthony Michael Hall Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


51 years, 9 months, 7 days old age Anthony Michael Hall will turn 52 on 14 April, 2020. Only 2 months, 23 days, 1 hours, 40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anthony Michael Hall has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%

Short Biography

Anthony Michael Hall was born on 14-04-1968 in West Roxbury in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Producer, Film Director, Television Actor, Singer & Television Producer.

Anthony Michael Hall Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Anthony Michael Hall