January 27, 2022

Anthony Rizzo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2017

Anthony Rizzo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anthony Rizzo was born on 08-08-1989 in Fort Lauderdale, Broward in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Baseball Player.


Other Name: Anthony Vincent Rizzo

Life's Important Dates Of Anthony Rizzo

Anthony Rizzo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 5months, 19 days old age Anthony Rizzo will turn 33 on 08 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 11 days, 6 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anthony Rizzo has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%