January 23, 2022

Antje Utgaard Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 21, 2017

Antje Utgaard Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Antje Utgaard was born on 20-08-1994 in the state of Wisconsin, United States. She is an American Model, Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Antje Christiana Utgaard
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Antje Utgaard Complete Bio & Career

Antje completed her school level education in New Richmond, Wisconsin. Soon after the completion of her high schooling from New Richmond High School in the year 2012, she relocated to the New York City. There she enrolled at the University of Minnesota and majored in Fashion Merchandising and minor in Marketing.  She also trained with a precise dance company named Radio City Rockettes on Broadway for a summer. During her freshman year, she was a part of her college’s dance team. While living in Minnesota, she did odd jobs like serving as a bar tender and a sales representative. 
 
She started her professional career as a model and modeled for various magazines and calendars. She also did a lot of promotional work.  She relocated to Los Angeles to further her career. She made her acting debut with the film titled Sable in 2016. She also featured in an episode of The Richy Show in 2016. The famous Playboy magazine dubbed her as the next Kate Upton.

Antje Utgaard Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Stuart and Kimberly Utgaard.

Life's Important Dates Of Antje Utgaard

Antje Utgaard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 5months, 3 days old age Antje Utgaard will turn 28 on 20 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 27 days, 21 hours,31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Antje Utgaard has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%