June 30, 2022

Anton Rodgers Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 26, 2019

Short Biography

Anton Rodgers was born on 26-01-1993 in Reading, England, United Kingdom. He is an Irish Football Player.


Other Name: Anton Michael Rodgers

Anton Rodgers Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Anton Rodgers's family, relatives;
Son Brendan Rodgers

Life's Important Dates Of Anton Rodgers

Anton Rodgers Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 5months, 4 days old age Anton Rodgers will turn 30 on 26 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 26 days, 1 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anton Rodgers has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%