December 10, 2022

Antonella Roccuzzo (Messi's Wife) Biography, Age, Height, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 24, 2021

Antonela Roccuzzo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Antonella Roccuzzo was born on 26-02-1988 in Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina. She is an Argentine Model and wife of world-famous footballer Lionel Messi.


Other Name: Antonela Messi, Antonela Roccuzzo Messi

Antonela Roccuzzo Popular Videos

Antonela Roccuzzo Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Antonela Roccuzzo's family, relatives;
Husband Lionel Messi

Life's Important Dates Of Antonela Roccuzzo

Antonela Roccuzzo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 9months, 14 days old age Antonela Roccuzzo will turn 35 on 26 February, 2023. Only 2 months, 15 days, 19 hours,0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Antonela Roccuzzo has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%