June 26, 2022

Antti Tuisku Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 27, 2018

Antti Tuisku Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Antti Tuisku was born on 27-02-1984 in Rovaniemi in the state of Lapland, Finland. He is a Finnish Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Antti Tapani Tuisku
Other Professions: Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Antti Tuisku

Antti Tuisku Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 3months, 30 days old age Antti Tuisku will turn 39 on 27 February, 2023. Only 8 months, 2 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Antti Tuisku has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%