Anu Malik Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Anu Malik

# 851 | Most Popular #29 |    Like
Profile Views : 1701
BIRTHDAY 2 November, 1960
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 57 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 85 kg
in Pounds- 187.39 lbs
Last Updated on : November 2, 2017

Other Name: Anwar Sardaar Malik

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

57 years, 6 months, 18 days old age Anu Malik will turn 58 on 02 November, 2018. Only 5 months, 12 days, 6 hours, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anu Malik has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

About   Edit

Anu Malik was born on 02-11-1960 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Music Director, Playback Singer, Singer, Composer, Musician & Film Director who known for his work in Hindi Film Industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Anu Malik's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays