Anu Prabhakar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Anu Prabhakar

#82 | Most Popular #22 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 November, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Bengaluru , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 53 kg
in Pounds- 116.84 lbs
Last Updated on : November 9, 2017

Other Name: Anu Prabhakar Mukherjee
Other Professions : Television Actress
Appearance: Kannada Tamil

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

38 years, 0 month, 10 days old age. Anu Prabhakar will turn 39 on 09 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 20 days, 19 hours, 55 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anu Prabhakar has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%

Biography   Edit

Anu Prabhakar was born on 09-11-1980 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Kannada film industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Anu Prabhakar's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays