August 09, 2022

Anu Prabhakar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 9, 2017

Anu Prabhakar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anu Prabhakar was born on 09-11-1980 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Kannada film industry.


Other Name: Anu Prabhakar Mukherjee
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Kannada Tamil

Anu Prabhakar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Anu Prabhakar's family, relatives;
Husband Raghu Mukherjee

Life's Important Dates Of Anu Prabhakar

Anu Prabhakar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 9months, 0 day old age Anu Prabhakar will turn 42 on 09 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 30 days, 19 hours,26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anu Prabhakar has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%