January 27, 2022

Anuja Joshi Wki, Age, Biography, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Facts & More

Updated On : April 9, 2021

Anuja Joshi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anuja Joshi was born on 19-08-1993 in Virginia, United States. She is an Indian Television Actress & Model who is known for her work in Hindi web series & short movies.


Other Name: Anuja Boma Joshi, Anuja, Anu
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Hindi

Anuja Joshi Popular Videos

Anuja Joshi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Anuja Joshi's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Anuja Joshi

Anuja Joshi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 5months, 8 days old age Anuja Joshi will turn 29 on 19 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 22 days, 2 hours,34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anuja Joshi has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%