August 19, 2022

Anup Kumar Yama Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 19, 2017

Short Biography

Anup Kumar Yama was born on 01-09-1984 in India. He is an Indian Roller Skater.


Other Name: Anoop Kumar

Anup Kumar Yama Popular Videos

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Arjuna Award National Sports Award 2015 Roller Skating

Life's Important Dates Of Anup Kumar Yama

Anup Kumar Yama Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 11months, 18 days old age Anup Kumar Yama will turn 38 on 01 September, 2022. Only 12 days, 2 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anup Kumar Yama has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%