August 15, 2022

Anup Kumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 6, 2019

Short Biography

Anup Kumar was born on 20-11-1983 in Gurugram in the state of Haryana, India. He is an Indian Kabaddi Player.


Other Name: Anup, Captain Cool

Life's Important Dates Of Anup Kumar

Anup Kumar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 8months, 26 days old age Anup Kumar will turn 39 on 20 November, 2022. Only 3 months, 4 days, 13 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anup Kumar has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%