July 03, 2020

Anupama Kumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 3, 2018

Other Name: Anupama Prakash Kumar
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Producer Television Presenter Model Journalist
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Bollywood

Short Biography

Anupama Kumar was born on 04-12-1974 in Coimbatore in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Producer, Television Presenter, Model & Journalist who well known for her work in Tamil, Telugu & Hindi (Bollywood) cinema.

Anupama Kumar Wiki Link

Anupama Kumar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


45 years, 6 months, 29 days old age Anupama Kumar will turn 46 on 04 December, 2020. Only 5 months, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anupama Kumar has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%

Anupama Kumar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to Cdr G ShivaKumar and has a son named Aditya Kumar.

Life's Important Dates Of Anupama Kumar