January 18, 2022

Anuradha Mehta Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 5, 2018

Short Biography

Anuradha Mehta was born on 08-04-1983 in Narasaraopet in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Anu Mehta, Mac
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Telugu Kannada

Life's Important Dates Of Anuradha Mehta

Anuradha Mehta Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 9months, 10 days old age Anuradha Mehta will turn 39 on 08 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 20 days, 10 hours,27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anuradha Mehta has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%