December 03, 2020

Anushree (Kannada Actress) Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 25, 2020

Anushree Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anushree was born on 25-01-1988 in Mangalore in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Television Presenter, Film Actress & Television Actress who is best known for her work in Kannada Films.


Other Name: Anushree Dingi
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Kannada
Anushree Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Anushree

Anushree Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 10 months, 8 days old age Anushree will turn 33 on 25 January, 2021. Only 1 months, 21 days, 16 hours, 55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anushree has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%