October 07, 2022

Anwar Ali Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 25, 2017

Anwar Ali Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Anwar Ali was born on 25-11-1987 in Swat in the state of Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani Cricket Player.


Other Name: Anwar Ali Gujjar

Life's Important Dates Of Anwar Ali

Anwar Ali Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 10months, 12 days old age Anwar Ali will turn 35 on 25 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 17 days, 11 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Anwar Ali has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%