Aparajita Mohanty Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Aparajita Mohanty

#80 | Most Popular #24 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 May, 1965
BIRTH PLACE Karanjia , Odisha
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : December 18, 2017

Other Name: Tiki
Other Professions : Politician Model
Appearance: Odia

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

53 years, 5 months, 30 days old age. Aparajita Mohanty will turn 54 on 15 May, 2019. Only 6 months, 12 hours, 2 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aparajita Mohanty has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%

Biography   Edit

Aparajita Mohanty was born on 15-05-1965 in Karanjia in the state of Odisha, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Politician & Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Aparajita Mohanty's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays