August 09, 2022

Aparajita Mohanty Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 18, 2017

Aparajita Mohanty Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aparajita Mohanty was born on 15-05-1965 in Karanjia in the state of Odisha, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Politician & Model.


Other Name: Tiki
Other Professions: Politician Model
Appearance: Odia

Aparajita Mohanty Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Aparajita Mohanty's family, relatives;
Husband Uttam Mohanty
Son Babushan

Life's Important Dates Of Aparajita Mohanty

Aparajita Mohanty Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 2months, 25 days old age Aparajita Mohanty will turn 58 on 15 May, 2023. Only 9 months, 5 days, 19 hours,41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aparajita Mohanty has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%