Apurva Agnihotri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Apurva Agnihotri

#77 | Most Popular #27 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 2 December, 1972
BIRTH PLACE Kolkata , West Bengal
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 46 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : December 1, 2018

Other Name: BoBo
Other Professions : Television Actor
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

46 years, 2 months, 21 days old age. Apurva Agnihotri will turn 47 on 02 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 8 days, 17 hours, 57 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Apurva Agnihotri has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%

Biography   Edit

Apurva Agnihotri was born on 02-12-1972 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Television Actor who known for his work in Bollywood films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Apurva Agnihotri's family, relatives;

He was born to a screenwriter Gyandev Agnihotri. After a long period of the relationship, he married actress Shilpa Saklani in 2004.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays