September 27, 2021

AR Murugadoss Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 22, 2017

AR Murugadoss Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

AR Murugadoss was born on 25-09-1974 in Viluppuram in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Director, Screenwriter & Film Producer who known for his work in Bollywood, Tamil and Telugu films.


Other Name: Arunachalam Murugadoss
Other Professions: Screenwriter Film Producer
Appearance: Bollywood Tamil Telugu
AR Murugadoss Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of AR Murugadoss

AR Murugadoss Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 0 month, 2 days old age AR Murugadoss will turn 48 on 25 September, 2022. Only 11 months, 28 days, 1 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

AR Murugadoss has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%