Arcangel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Arcangel

#98 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 December, 1985
BIRTH PLACE New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : December 23, 2017

Other Name: Austin Santos
Other Professions : Songwriter Musician

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

33 years, 2 months, 0 day old age. Arcangel will turn 34 on 23 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 29 days, 18 hours, 48 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Arcangel has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

Biography   Edit

Arcangel was born on 23-12-1985 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter & Musician.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Agustin Santos and Carmen Rosas. He was married two times with Marisol Garcia and Alejandra Pascual. He has a son named Austin Alejandro Santos Pascual and a daughter named Angelica Lucero Santos Figueroa.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays