September 27, 2022

Arcangel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 23, 2017

Arcangel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Arcangel was born on 23-12-1985 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Austin Santos
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Arcangel Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Agustin Santos and Carmen Rosas. He was married two times with Marisol Garcia and Alejandra Pascual. He has a son named Austin Alejandro Santos Pascual and a daughter named Angelica Lucero Santos Figueroa.

Life's Important Dates Of Arcangel

Arcangel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 9months, 4 days old age Arcangel will turn 37 on 23 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 25 days, 1 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Arcangel has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%