August 14, 2022

Archie Manning Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2018

Archie Manning Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Archie Manning was born on 19-05-1949 in in the state of Mississippi, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Elisha Archibald Manning III

Archie Manning Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Archie Manning's family, relatives;
Son Eli Manning
Son Peyton Manning
Son Cooper Manning

Life's Important Dates Of Archie Manning

Archie Manning Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

73 years, 2months, 26 days old age Archie Manning will turn 74 on 19 May, 2023. Only 9 months, 4 days, 11 hours,37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Archie Manning has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%