November 28, 2021

Arhaan Khan (Musician) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 11, 2021

Arhaan Khan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Arhaan Khan was born on 09-11-2002 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Singer, Playback Singer, Musician and son of actor/filmmaker Arbaaz Khan & actress/dancer Malika Arora


Other Name: Arhaan, Arhaan Arbaaz Khan
Other Professions: Playback Singer Musician
Appearance: Bollywood

Arhaan Khan Complete Bio & Career

Arhaan was born in established bollywood family. He remained in limelight since his childhood. He received his primary education from Delhi Public School, R. K. Puram. 

Arhaan Khan Popular Videos

Arhaan Khan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to filmmaker/actor Arbaaz Khan and dancer/actress Malaika Arora. Salim Khan is his grandfather & Sushila Charak is his grandmother. Famous dancer/actress Helen is his 2nd grandmother. Bollywood fame Salman Khan, Sohail Khan, Atul Agnihotri & Aayush Sharma are his uncles. Her aunts are Amrita Arora, Alvira Khan & Arpita Khan

Life's Important Dates Of Arhaan Khan

Arhaan Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

19 years, 0 month, 19 days old age Arhaan Khan will turn 20 on 09 November, 2022. Only 11 months, 11 days, 32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Arhaan Khan has celebrated the total number of 19 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 19
    19
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    16%
  • 2
    11%