Arishfa Khan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Arishfa Khan

#104 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 April, 2003
BIRTH PLACE Shahjahanpur , Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 15 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 143 cm
in meters- 1.43 m
in Feet Inches- 4’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 40 kg
in Pounds- 88.18 lbs
Last Updated on : February 12, 2019

Other Name: Arshu
Other Professions : Model

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

15 years, 10 months, 13 days old age. Arishfa Khan will turn 16 on 03 April, 2019. Only 1 months, 17 days, 14 hours, 50 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Arishfa Khan has celebrated the total number of 15 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 15
    15
  • 3
    20%
  • 2
    13%
  • 3
    20%
  • 1
    7%
  • 2
    13%
  • 2
    13%
  • 2
    13%

Biography   Edit

Arishfa Khan was born on 03-04-2003 in Shahjahanpur, Lucknow in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Television Actress & Model



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to a Muslim family in Shahjahanpur.

Body Measurements

Breast Size 28
Waist Size 24
Hip Size 28
Body Figure 28-24-28
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Dark Brown
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Shahjahanpur
Nationality Indian
Religion Islam
Address Mumbai , Maharashtra
School Ryan International High School, Mumbai
College N/A
Qualification N/A
Hobbies Dancing
Marital Status Unmarried
Debut Television Series - Ek Veer Ki Ardass (2012)
Salary N/A
Net Worth N/A
Official Website N/A

Favourites

Favorite Color Pink, Blue
Favorite Player Sania Mirza
Favorite Sport Tennis
Favorite Actress Deepika Padukone
Favorite Actor Salman Khan
Favorite Movie Dabangg 2 (2012)
Favorite Singer Atif Aslam
Favorite Song O Saathi by Atif Aslam
Favorite Place Dubai
Favorite Dress Suits
Favorite Food Chicken Biryani, Chinese Food
Favorite Accessories Breslet & Earrings

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays