October 18, 2021

Arjun Chakrabarty Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 6, 2018

Arjun Chakrabarty Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Arjun Chakrabarty was born on 05-03-1990 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. He is an Indian Film Actor.


Other Name: Rishi
Appearance: Bengali
Arjun Chakrabarty Wiki Link

Arjun Chakrabarty Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to actor Sabyasachi Chakrabarty and actress Mithu Chakrabarty. He has an elder brother named Gaurav Chakrabarty who is also an actor. He is married to Sreeja Sen and together the couple has a daughter named Avantika.

Life's Important Dates Of Arjun Chakrabarty

Arjun Chakrabarty Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 7 months, 13 days old age Arjun Chakrabarty will turn 32 on 05 March, 2022. Only 4 months, 14 days, 8 hours, 19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Arjun Chakrabarty has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%