Arkan Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 17 April, 1952
BIRTH PLACE N/A
COUNTRY Yugoslavia
AGE (2000) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : June 14, 2018

Other Name: Željko Ražnatovi?
Other Professions : Politician

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

Arkan was 47 years, 8 months & 28 days old age.



Biography   Edit

Arkan was born on 17-04-1952 in Yugoslavia. He was a Serbian Military Officer & Politician.

Death Info

he died on 15-01-2000 in Belgrade, Serbia, Yugoslavia at the age of 47. 

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
15 January, 2000 Belgrade, Serbia Yugoslavia


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Arkan's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays