Art Malik Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 13 November, 1952
BIRTH PLACE Bahawalpur , Punjab
COUNTRY Pakistan
AGE (2018) 66 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : November 12, 2018

Other Name: Athar ul-Haque Malik
Other Professions : Television Actor Theatre Actor

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

66 years, 0 month, 29 days old age. Art Malik will turn 67 on 13 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 22 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Art Malik has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%

Biography   Edit

Art Malik was born on 13-11-1952 in Bahawalpur in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is a British Pakistani-born Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Mazhar Ul-Haque Malik and Zaibunisa Ul-Haque Malik. He is married to actress Gina Rowe since 1980 and has two daughters named Jessica Ul-Haque Malik and Keira Jane Malik.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays