December 03, 2020

Art Malik Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 12, 2018

Short Biography

Art Malik was born on 13-11-1952 in Bahawalpur in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is a British Pakistani-born Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Athar ul-Haque Malik
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor
Art Malik Wiki Link

Art Malik Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Mazhar Ul-Haque Malik and Zaibunisa Ul-Haque Malik. He is married to actress Gina Rowe since 1980 and has two daughters named Jessica Ul-Haque Malik and Keira Jane Malik.

Life's Important Dates Of Art Malik

Art Malik Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

68 years, 0 month, 20 days old age Art Malik will turn 69 on 13 November, 2021. Only 11 months, 9 days, 5 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Art Malik has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%