Arulnithi Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Arulnithi

# 6809 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 July, 1987
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : January 30, 2018

Other Name: Arulnithi Tamilarasu
Appearance: Tamil

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

31 years, 1 month, 25 days old age Arulnithi will turn 32 on 27 July, 2019. Only 10 months, 5 days, 20 hours, 36 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Arulnithi has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%

About   Edit

Arulnithi was born on 27-07-1987 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays